Throttle Body

Throttle Body
22030-F0010
Other Names: Body Assembly Throttle More
Replaces: 22030-25010
Description: Camry. 2.5l. Without hybrid. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Camry
$587.00
$399.16
$587.00
$399.16
Throttle Body
22030-0V050
Other Names: Body Assembly Throttle More
Replaces: 22030-36020
Description: Avalon hybrid. Camry Hybrid. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Avalon,
    • Camry
$756.21
$514.22
$756.21
$514.22
Throttle Body
22030-0V010
Other Names: Body Assembly Throttle More
Replaces: 22030-36010
Description: Highlander. Sienna. Venza. Camry. RAV4. TC. 2.7l. 2.5l. More
Fits:
  • Scion:
    • tC
  • Toyota:
    • Camry,
    • Highlander,
    • RAV4,
    • Sienna,
    • Venza
  • 1 more
$585.28
$397.99
$585.28
$397.99
Throttle Body
22030-0H021
Other Names: Body Assembly Throttle More
Replaces: 22030-0H020, 22030-28060, 22030-28061
Description: Highlander. Solara. Camry. RAV4. TC. Federal. 2.4L, all. Auto trans. More
Fits:
  • Scion:
    • tC
  • Toyota:
    • Camry,
    • Highlander,
    • RAV4,
    • Solara
$732.04
$497.79
$732.04
$497.79
Throttle Body
22030-0A020
Other Names: Body Assembly Throttle More
Description: Sienna. Camry. Usa built. 3.0l, 3.3l. 3.0 & 3.3L, us built. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Camry,
    • Sienna
$645.73
$439.10
$645.73
$439.10
Throttle Body
22210-20061
Other Names: Body Assembly Throttle More
Replaces: 22210-20060
Description: Camry. 3.0l. Manual trans. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Camry
$780.37
$530.65
$780.37
$530.65
Throttle Body
22030-0P050
Other Names: Body Assembly Throttle More
Description: Highlander. Sienna. Avalon. Venza. Camry. RAV4. 3.5l. More
Notes: Includes Throttle Position Sensor. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Avalon,
    • Camry,
    • Highlander,
    • RAV4,
    • Sienna,
    • Venza
  • 1 more
$585.28
$397.99
$585.28
$397.99
Throttle Body
22030-0H010
Other Names: Body Assembly Throttle More
Replaces: 22030-28030
Description: Camry. 2.4L, us built. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Camry
$732.04
$497.79
$732.04
$497.79
Throttle Body
22030-F0020
Other Names: Body Assembly Throttle More
Replaces: 22030-25020
Description: Camry. 2.5l. With hybrid. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Camry
$587.00
$399.16
$587.00
$399.16
Throttle Body
22030-0H031
Other Names: Body Assembly Throttle More
Replaces: 22030-0H030, 22030-28070, 22030-28071
Description: Camry Hybrid. Corolla. Matrix. Solara. RAV4. XB. TC. 2.4l. More
Fits:
  • Scion:
    • tC,
    • xB
  • Toyota:
    • Camry,
    • Corolla,
    • Matrix,
    • RAV4,
    • Solara
  • 2 more
$587.00
$399.16
$587.00
$399.16
Throttle Body
22030-20060
Other Names: Body Assembly Throttle More
Description: Highlander Hybrid. Camry. 3.0l, 3.3l. 3.0 & 3.3L, japan built. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Camry,
    • Highlander
$585.28
$397.99
$585.28
$397.99
Throttle Body
22030-20051
Other Names: Body Assembly Throttle More
Replaces: 22030-0A010, 22030-0A030, 22030-0A031, 22030-20020, 22030-20050, 22030-22010
Description: With sequential shift. Without Solara. Camry. MR2. 3.0l. Auto trans. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Camry,
    • MR2 Spyder
$732.04
$497.79
$732.04
$497.79
Throttle Body
22210-03081
Other Names: Body Assembly Thrttle More
Replaces: 22210-03080, 22210-7A380
Description: California. Camry. All. 2.2l. Auto trans. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Camry
$775.20
$527.14
$775.20
$527.14
Throttle Body
22030-0P060
Other Names: Body Assembly Throttle More
Description: Highlander. Sienna. Tacoma. Camry. 3.5l. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Camry,
    • Highlander,
    • Sienna,
    • Tacoma
$587.00
$399.16
$587.00
$399.16
Throttle Body
22030-28040
Other Names: Body Assembly Throttle More
Description: California. Camry. 2.4L, japan built. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Camry
$732.04
$497.79
$732.04
$497.79
Throttle Body
22210-0A090
Other Names: Body Assembly Throttle More
Replaces: 22210-20120
Description: With Solara. Camry. 3.0l. From 3/97. Auto trans. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Camry,
    • Solara
$780.37
$530.65
$780.37
$530.65
Throttle Body Gasket
22271-20040
Other Names: Gasket, Gasket Throttle Bod More
Description: Highlander Hybrid. 3.0 & 3.3L. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Camry,
    • Highlander
$6.44
$4.38
$6.44
$4.38
Throttle Body Gasket
22271-0H010
Other Names: Gasket, Intake Manifold Seal, Gasket Throttle Bod More
Replaces: 22271-28020
Description: Highlander. RAV4. TC. 2.4l. More
Notes: Included With Intake Manifold. More
Fits:
  • Scion:
    • tC
  • Toyota:
    • Camry,
    • Highlander,
    • RAV4
$8.10
$5.51
$8.10
$5.51

No results found for "throttle body, trouble code P2119". Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!